Apartamento Para 6 Pessoas Bairro Pereque Mirim
Located within a 15-minute drive of the Cruzeiro Square, Apartamento Para 6 Pessoas Bairro Pereque Mirim Ubatuba is 6 km from a top family-friendly place like the indoor - outdoor Ubatuba Aquarium.
The Golden Praia Domingas Dias Sandy Beach can be reached by car in a few minutes, while the Ubatuba Pier is right by this apartment. The apartment is 2.5 km from the Little Beach of the Cove.
For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at this accommodation.
The apartment ensures your comfort by offering a fridge, an oven, and glassware. Apartamento Para 6 Pessoas Bairro Pereque Mirim is in close proximity to the nearest bus stop Parada ESF Pereque-Mirim.
- Local attractions
- Praia da Ribeira2574 km
- Dionisia Beach2437 km
- Praia das Sete Fontes3769 km
- Praia do Lazaro3671 km
- Praia Grande4.4 km
- Saco da Ribeira2643 km
- Praia do Flamenguinho3463 km
- Airports
- Sao Jose dos Campos Regional Airport129 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Mini-bar
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apartamento Para 6 Pessoas Bairro Pereque Mirim?
Guests of Apartamento Para 6 Pessoas Bairro Pereque Mirim can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Praca do Cruzeiro Public Beach, placed about 15 minutes' drive away. Other sights are the Golden Praia Domingas Dias Sandy Beach (4.3 km) as well as Prainha Da Enseada (2.5 km). - ❓
How much will it cost to book Apartamento Para 6 Pessoas Bairro Pereque Mirim?
A stay at Apartamento Para 6 Pessoas Bairro Pereque Mirim begins at $64. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apartamento Para 6 Pessoas Bairro Pereque Mirim?
Guests of Apartamento Para 6 Pessoas Bairro Pereque Mirim can check in from 14:00, and check out until 13:00.